МОИ ПРЕДКИ:

 

Stenveyz  Don't Stop To Dance (Стёпа)

30.09.1999

 

stepa.jpg

 

 

Один из наикрасивейших представителей породы лабрадоров в шоколадном окрасе. Прекрасный производитель, давший много известных лабрадоров чемпионов в СНГ и других странах.Единственный на Украине Интерчемпион, Мультичемпион, Грандчемпион Украины, России, Молдовы, Беларуси.
4 CACIB, 7 р-CACIB, 25 CAC, 7 BOB,
R.BOG, BiS, Big-II Хрустальный кубок Украины 2002 - лучший лабрадор выставки!
CWC-Варшава FCI-CACIB 2003г.
Best dog-III
Рабочий сертификат: cept.
1353 FIELD TRIAL (Duck).
Отец
- Eur.Y.W. Master of Chokolat du Taillis Madam (Голландия)
Мать
- Rus, Lat, Est, ch Baltik Winner 98 г.
Mallorns Jacaranda (Финляндия)

 

Master Chocolat Du Taillis Madame

GB CH
Brandhams Make Me a Star

GB CH Kupros Master Mariner

GB & AM & CAN CH Lindal Mastercraft

Kupros Bridget

Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

GB CH Lindall Marcus At Donalbain

Boothgates Hot Scoop For Brandham

Oulsmi Calipso

Stormley Craftsman At Ludzka

Boothgates Headliner

Brodiebrack Brown Encore at Stormley

Brandhams Keepsake At Elorac

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi

RUS, EST, LAT CH
Mallorn's Yacaranda

INT CH (Fin, Est)
Bubbling Churchill

WW-95, INT CH(Lux, Ned, Ger)
Lejie Royal Mail

GB SH CH Rocheby Royal Oak

Lijie Lovely Lady

FIN CH Loresho Oystercatcher

FIN CH Charway Sea Badger

Mallorn's Applesauce

Trendmaker's Make Your Move

Newinn Marty Robbins

Lougin Lancer

Beltarn Black Magic of Newinn

Trendmaker's Talk About Class

Wishwood Shuttle

Blondella Busy Lizzy

 

 

Master of Chocolate du Taillis Madame

 

02.04.1996 - 04.03.2008

Кобель

Шоколадный

Hips-B, Elbows-0:0, Eyes clear,

Dortmund European Junior Winner'97 , Brussel Belgian Junior Winner, Frimmersdorf Best of Breed , Hoogstraten Best of breed , Frankfurt Best of breed, Tel Aviv Best of Breed (B.O.B. + BIG 2), Lingen Best of Breed and Best in Group (B.O.B. + BIG), Lingen Best in Show (Res. B.I.S.), Luxembourg CAC;5x B.O.B, Dutch Veteran Champion '06,German Veteran Champion '06

 

 

 

               

 

 

Sire
Ch.Brandhams Make Me a Star for Oulsmi

Sire
Ch.Kupros Master Mariner

Sire
Ch.Lindall Mastercraft

Dam
Kupros Bridget

Dam
Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

Sire
Lindall Marcus at Donalbain

Dam
Boothgates Hot Scoop for Brandham

Dam
Oulsmi Calypso

Sire
Stormly Craftsman at Ludzska

Sire
Boothgates Headliner

Dam
Brodiebrack Brown Encore at Stormley

Dam
Brandhams Keepsake at Elorac

Sire
Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Dam
Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

 

 

 

MALLORN'S YACARANDA
(
Финляндия)

 

30.05.97
black bitch
HD-A/B, Elbows - 0-0
RUSSIAN, ESTONIAN, LATVIAN CHAMPION
САС
, CACIB -Riga, Latvia
САС
, САCIB, BOS, - BALTIC WINNER-98 Tallinn, Estonia
САС
, ВОВ - Подольск, Россия
САС
, BOS - Пушкино, Россия
САС
- Ст. Петербург, "Белые Ночи 99" Россия
RCACIB - Екатеринбург, Россия
RCACIB - Ст. Петербург, "Белые Ночи-2000", Россия
3 х RCAC; 2 х CACIB;2 x R.CACIB; 36 x Best Veteran Breed; 2 x Best Veteran Breed in Special Show; 3 x Best Black Veteran Breed in Special Show; 6 х BIS-veteran-1; 7 x BIS-veteran-2;6 x BIS-veteran-3; BIS-veteran-4

 

 

 

 

INT, FIN, EST CH
Bubbling Churchill

WW-95, INT CH (Lux, Ned, Ger) Lejie Royal Mail

GB SH CH Rocheby Royal Oak

Poolstead Pretentious of Rocheby

GB SH CH Rocheby Acorn

Lijie Lovely Lady

GB SH CH Mardas Master Mariner

GB SH CH Lejie Lucy

FIN CH Loresho Oystercatcher

FIN CH Charway Sea Badger

GB CH Kupros Master Mariner

Charway Sally Brown

Mallorn's Applesauce

Roseacre Masigan

FIN CH Sandy

Trendmaker's Make Your Move

Newinn Marty Robbins

Lougin Lancer

GB SH CH Blondella Ballance

Lougin Nut Cluster

Beltarn Black Magic of Newinn

GB CH Kupros Master Mariner

Beltarn Princess Goda

Trendmaker's Talk About Class

Wishwood Shuttle

GB CH Carpenny Chevalier

Stowlodge Serin at Wishwood

Blondella Busy Lizzy

GB CH Keysun Krispin of Blondella

Shade's of Blondella

 

 

BRANDHAMS MAKE ME A STAR

 

11 / 1989

 

 dog

 

 

                      

 

Sibblings & half-sibblings; same sire

Sire

Dam

F

< 1991

 

Brandhams Keepsake At Elorac

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi

F

1991

 

Donalbain Moth

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Boothgates Here Is The News About Donalbain

M

1991

 

Donalbain Shadow

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Boothgates Here Is The News About Donalbain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sibblings & half-sibblings; same dam

Sire

Dam

F

< 1991

 

Brandhams Keepsake At Elorac

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi

M

1992

CH:

Brandhams Make Me A Star For Oulsmi

Kupros Master Mariner

Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi

Some of Brandhams Show Stoppers children

Sire

Dam

F

< 1991

 

Dumbledale Blue Moon

Brandhams Show Stopper

Beechnut Anastasia Of Dumbledale

F

1992

 

Donalbain Elinor

Brandhams Show Stopper

Boothgates Heard The News About Donalbain

F

1993

ENG:SH:CH:

Birchbrook Victoria Plum

Brandhams Show Stopper

Birchbrook Plum Pudding

F

< 1993

 

Boothgates Scene Stealer

Brandhams Show Stopper

Jazz Mail Order Madge

F

1994

 

Balnova Just For Luck

Brandhams Show Stopper

Ryedown Crown Jewel

F

1994

C.C.W.

Naiken Fairy Footstep

Brandhams Show Stopper

Naiken Dazzling Daisy

F

1994

C.C.W.

Naiken Hicktory

Brandhams Show Stopper

Naiken Dazzling Daisy

M

1994

INT:CH:

Nunneyswood Fusilier

Brandhams Show Stopper

Nunneyswood Dawn Beauty

M

1994

 

Nunneyswood Grisley Bear

Brandhams Show Stopper

Nunneyswood Dawn Beauty

M

1995

 

Mattand Box Of Tricks

Brandhams Show Stopper

Mattand Prairie Oyster

F

< 1995

 

Rooklane Raindancer

Brandhams Show Stopper

Rooklane Miss Bramble

M

1992

CH:

Boothgates It's Show Time

Brandhams Show Stopper

Jazz Mail Order Madge

M

< 1996

 

Donalbain The Ritz

Brandhams Show Stopper

Donalbain Peaseblossom

F

1997

 

Boothgates Miz Showbusiness

Brandhams Show Stopper

Oulsmi Endless Love

M

< 1997

 

Brightwalton Showstopper

Brandhams Show Stopper

Brightwalton Bajan Beauty

M

1997

 

Warringah's Buddy For Wylanbriar

Brandhams Show Stopper

Warringah's Tweedledee

 

 

Male bloodline

Sire

Dam.

M

1989

 

Brandhams Show Stopper

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi

M

1988

 

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

Boothgates Krazy Kaper

Boothgates Mascot

M

< 1986

CAN:CH:

Boothgates Krazy Kaper

Kupros Master Mariner

Lindall Mollie Malone

M

1983

ENG:CH:

Kupros Master Mariner

Lindall Mastercraft

Kupros Bridget

M

1980

ENG:SH:CH:

Lindall Mastercraft

Charway Ballywillwill

Morningtown Stormette

M

1978

ENG:CH:

Charway Ballywillwill

Ballyduff Spruce

Charway Simona

M

< 1977

C.C.W.

Ballyduff Spruce

Timspring Sirius

Spark Of Ballyduff

M

1973

ENG:CH:

Timspring Sirius

Ballyduff Seaman

Timspring Myrtle

M

1966

ENG:CH:

Ballyduff Seaman

Ballyduff Hollybranch Of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

M

1962

ENG:CH:

Ballyduff Hollybranch Of Keithray

Sandylands Tweed Of Blaircourt

Hollybank Beauty

M

1958

ENG:CH:

Sandylands Tweed Of Blaircourt

Ruler Of Blaircourt

Tessa Of Blaircourt

M

1956

ENG:CH:

Ruler Of Blaircourt

Forbes Of Blaircourt

Olivia Of Blaircourt

M

< 1954

 

Forbes Of Blaircourt

Treesholme Thunder

Craigluscar Dusk Of Blaircourt

M

< 1948

 

Treesholme Thunder

Triumph Of Treesholme

Treesholme Tune

M

< 1946

 

Triumph Of Treesholme

Lochar Gold Flake

Poppleton Golden Sherry

M

< 1943

 

Lochar Gold Flake

Lochar Benjamin

Lochar Blossum

M

1937

F.T.W.

Lochar Benjamin

Worrick Of Winscales

Bisham Nettle

M

1933

ENG:CH: F.T.W.

Worrick Of Winscales

Ingleston Ben

Jill Of Winscales

M

1926

ENG:CH:

Ingleston Ben

Duke Of Kirkmahoe

Ingleston Nancy

M

1924

F.T.W.

Duke Of Kirkmahoe

Withington Banter

Kirkmahoe Dina

M

1922

ENG:CH: F.T.W.

Withington Banter

Withington Bream

Holford Freeder

M

< 1916

 

Withington Bream

Withington Dorando

Withington Jess

M

1912

ENG:CH:

Withington Dorando

Peter Of Faskally

Manor House Belle

M

1908

ENG:F.T.CH:

Peter Of Faskally

Waterdale Gamester

Birkhill Juliet

M

1906

 

Waterdale Gamester

Sherfield Spratt

Waterdale Twinkle

M

1900

 

Sherfield Spratt

Munden Sixty

Munden Scottie

M

1897

 

Munden Sixty

Buccleuch Nith

Munden Sarah

M

1891

 

Buccleuch Nith

Buccleuch Avon

Buccleuch Gip

M

1885

 

Buccleuch Avon

Malmesbury's Tramp

Malmesbury's June

M

1878

 

Malmesbury's Tramp

?

?

 

 

 

OULSMI CALYPSO

 

Oulsmi Calypso

 

HD 3:5

Boothgates Headliner

HD 5:5

CH. Warringah´s Harlech

HD 8:10

CH. Charway Ballywill Will
HD 0:1

SHCH. Warringah´s Hot Property
HD 4:4

Lindall Mollie Malone

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star
HD 6:13

Morningtown Stormette
HD 0:3

Brodiebrack Brown Encore at Stormley

HD 4:7

Simandem Sam Browne of Balrion

HD 7:9

SHCH. Charway Blackthorn of Follytower
HD 0:0

Balrion Miss Demeanor
HD N

Ravenshall Kandy Brown

HD 7:7

Kupros Major at Lindall
HD 2:2

Roydwood Rowntree at Ravenshall
HD 10:8

Brandhams Keepsake at Elorac

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

HD 3:5

CANCH. Boothgates Krazy Kaper

HD 4:4

CH. Kupros Master Mariner
HD 1:0

Lindall Mollie Malone

Boothgates Mascot

SHCH.,USACH,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft
HD N

Boothgates Make Mine Music

Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

HD 1:1

Lindall Marcus at Donalbain

HD 0:0

Charway Matty Brown
HD 6:5

Lindall Miss Emma
HD N

Boothgates Hot Scoop for Brandham

HD 9:6

Ch. Warringah´s Harlech
HD 8:10

Lindall Mollie Malone

 

 

BUBBLING CHURCHILL

 

INT & FIN & EST CH

2.4.1993 - 5.9.2004

Hips: A-A, Elbows: 0-0

 

Owner: Breeder

 

BOB, BIS-4, BIS-3 Veteran at Main Show for Retrievers 2002

"Top quality. Fabulous head & expression. Super neck and topline.

Excellent coat & tail. Everything I want in a Labrador." (Judge: Michael Boothroyd, GB)

 

BIS-veteran at the Finnish Labrador Club Show 2002

"Beautiful head and expression. Strong neck and excellent front. Good bone. Balanced body.

Excellent topline and tail set. Good angulations. Excellent coat. Harmonious, good movement.

In excellent condition. Excellent temperament and  shows very well." (Judge Franco Barberi, Italy)

 

BIS at the Finnish Labrador Club Show 2001

 

 

 

 

NL & LUX CH Lejie Royal Mail

GB SH CH Rocheby Royal Oak

Poolstead Pretentious of Rocheby

GB SH CH Rocheby Acorn

Lejie Lovely Lady

GB SH CH Mardas Master Mariner

GB SH CH Lejie Lucy

FIN CH Loresho Oystercatcher

FIN CH Charway Sea Badger

GB CH Kupros Master Mariner

Charway Sally Brown

Mallorn´s Applesauce

Roseacre Madigan

FIN CH Sandy

 

 

TRENDMAKER'S MAKE YOUR MOVE

 

 

Eng. Ch. Kupros Master Mariner (blk)

 

Eng, Am, Can. Ch. Lindall Mastercraft, JH  x  Kupros Bridget

 

 

 

 

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft

HD N

CH. Charway Ballywill Will

HD 0:1

Ballyduff Spruce

HD N

CH. Timspring Sirius
HD 1:1

Spark of Ballyduff

Charway Simona

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Charway Little Sian
HD BL

Morningtown Stormette

HD 0:3

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Follytower Old Black Magic

Morningtown Toblar

Nutgrove Doublet

Brentville Ebony

Kupros Bridget

HD 0:0

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

Sandylands Truth

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Kupros Lady´s Pride

CH. Squire of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Kupros My Lady

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Ballyduff Morella
HD N

 

 

Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

 

Birth

Before 1987

Color

bbEx

b

Sex

bitch

Affixes

Oulsmi
Brandham

 

 

 

Lindall Marcus at Donalbain

HD 0:0

Charway Matty Brown

HD 6:5

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star

HD 6:13

SHCH. Martin of Mardas

Poolstead Pin-Up of Fabracken
HD 3:4

Charway Simona

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Charway Little Sian
HD BL

Lindall Miss Emma

HD N

Ch. Charway Ballywill Will

HD 0:1

Ballyduff Spruce
HD N

Charway Simona
HD N

Morningtown Stormette

HD 0:3

Ch. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Morningtown Toblar

Boothgates Hot Scoop for Brandham

HD 9:6

Ch. Warringah´s Harlech

HD 8:10

CH. Charway Ballywill Will

HD 0:1

Ballyduff Spruce
HD N

Charway Simona
HD N

SHCH. Warringah´s Hot Property

HD 4:4

Secret Song of Lawnwood
HD N

Lawnwoods Hot Pants of Warringah

Lindall Mollie Malone

Ch. Fabracken Comedy Star

HD 6:13

SHCH. Martin of Mardas

Poolstead Pin-Up of Fabracken
HD 3:4

Morningtown Stormette

HD 0:3

Ch. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Morningtown Toblar

 

 

STORMLEY CRAFTSMAN AT LUDZKA

 

Stormley Craftsman at Ludzska                             Stormley Craftsman at Ludzska

 

 

Boothgates Headliner

HD 5:5

CH. Warringah´s Harlech

HD 8:10

CH. Charway Ballywill Will

HD 0:1

Ballyduff Spruce
HD N

Charway Simona
HD N

SHCH. Warringah´s Hot Property

HD 4:4

Secret Song of Lawnwood
HD N

Lawnwoods Hot Pants of Warringah

Lindall Mollie Malone

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star

HD 6:13

SHCH. Martin of Mardas

Poolstead Pin-Up of Fabracken
HD 3:4

Morningtown Stormette

HD 0:3

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Morningtown Toblar

Brodiebrack Brown Encore at Stormley

HD 4:7

Simandem Sam Browne of Balrion

HD 7:9

SHCH. Charway Blackthorn of Follytower

HD 0:0

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Charway Simona
HD N

Balrion Miss Demeanour

HD N

SHCH. Balrion King Frost

Friarsgarth Miss Muffet of Balrion

Ravenshall Kandy Brown

HD 7:7

Kupros Major at Lindall

HD 2:2

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft
HD N

Kupros Bridget
HD 0:0

Roydwood Rowntree at Ravenshall

HD 10:8

SHCH. Stanwood Puckwudgie

Keithray Lucinda

MULTI CH LEJIE ROYAL MAIL



at Labradors de St. Urbain

CH CAMBREMER TOM COBBLEY OF CHARWAY



at Charway Labradors

CH CARPENNY WALPOLE



at Carpenny Labradors

TWEEDLEDUM CRISPY DUCK



at Kennel Fameflare

 

 ROCHEBY SAILING BY


at Rocheby Labradors

FIN CH LORESHO OYSTERCATCHER

 

"Choco"

 

24.12.1987 - 14.5.2001

 

The foundation bitch of the Bubbling Kennel - a great personality

 

Breeder: Annaliisa Harjukari

Owner: Maria Swanljung

 

CACIB, VACA
 

FIN CH Charway Sea Badger

GB CH Kupros Master Mariner

GB SH CH & AM & CAN CH Lindall Mastercraft

Kupros Bridget

Charway Sally Brown

GB CH Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Charway Simona

Mallorn´s Applesauce

Roseacre Madigan

GB CH Ardmargha Mad Hatter

Roseacre Shell

FIN CH Sandy

Messenger

Belinda

MALLORN'S APPLESAUCE

PEDIGREE:
Underlined name  has  a link.
(B)=black, (C)=chocolate, (Y)=yellow

ROSEACRE MADIGAN

GB SH CH
ARDMARGHA MAD HATTER


GB CH SANDYLANDS MARK


HOPE OF ARDMARGHA

ROSEACRE SHELL


GB CH BALLYDUFF MARKETEER


GB CH ROSEACRE SIANI

FIN CH SANDY

Messenger


Int Nord Uch, S JCH
Älvgårdens Midnight


Into&SF UCH 
Birdlands Rough And Tumble

BELINDA


N UCH Cindys Lord


CriCri

 

FIN CH SANDY
Chocolate bitch
D.O.B 1981 D.O.D 1991

 

  Messenger(C)

IntNordUch, S JCH
Älvgårdens Midnight(B)

Int S & SF UCH
Black Eagle of Mansergh

 

Int S & SF UCH
Sandylands Twanah

 

Int&SF UCH 
Birdlands Rough And Tumble(B)

N UCH
Birosha's Rough

 

Aroscas Panda

 

Belinda(C)

N UCH
Cindys Lord(B)

Int Nord UCH
Baronor phoenix

 

Cindys Edelweiss

 

CriCri(C)

Aroscas Peter Pan

 

Fantasie

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft

 

 

  Lindall Mastercraft                      Lindall Mastercraft

 

 

Zpět / Back

CH. Charway Ballywill Will

HD 0:1

Ballyduff Spruce

HD N

CH. Timspring Sirius

HD 1:1

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Timspring Myrtle
HD N

Spark of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Charway Simona

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

CH. Charway Little Sian

HD BL

Timspring Little Tuc
HD N

Roseacre Hollyberry of Charway
HD N

Morningtown Stormette

HD 0:3

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Follytower Old Black Magic

CH. Follytower Hollybranch of Keithray
HD N

CH. Follytower Silsdale old Chelsea

Morningtown Toblar

Nutgrove Doublet

CH. Sandylands Mark

Nutgrove Gingham Girl

Brentville Ebony

Cornlands Cedar

Knavery Misstress Meg

 

 

 

Kupros Bridget

 

Kupros Bridget

Zpět / Back

 

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Kupros Lady´s Pride

CH. Squire of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Ballyduff Marina

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

Kupros My Lady

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Follytower Old Black Magic

Ballyduff Morella

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Ballyduff Marina

 

CH. Charway Ballywill Will

 

Charway Ballywill Will                           Charway Ballywill Will

 

 

Ballyduff Spruce

HD N

CH. Timspring Sirius

HD 1:1

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Timspring Myrtle

HD N

Timspring Martin

CH. Timspring Jubilant

Spark of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Ballyduff Marina

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

Charway Simona

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

CH. Charway Little Sian

HD BL

CH. Timspring Little Tuc

HD N

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Timspring Julie

Roseacre Hollyberry of Charway

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

Honeysuckle of Roseacre

 

Morningtown Stormette

 

 

 

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

Follytower Old Black Magic

CH. Follytower Hollybranch of Keithray

HD N

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

CH. Follytower Silsdale old Chelsea

CH. Braeduke Joyful

Silsdale Glenarwey Quita

Morningtown Toblar

Nutgrove Doublet

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

Nutgrove Gingham Girl

AUSTRCH. Pinchbeck Nokeener harvest Home

Beckbank Sally

Brentville Ebony

Cornlands Cedar

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Cornlands Lady Be Good

Knavery Mistress Meg

CH. Sandylands Mark

Knavery Brentchase Glamour Girl

 

 

Balyduff Spruce

 

 

 

CH. Timspring Sirius

HD 1:1

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

HD N

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

Cookridge Nina

Timspring Myrtle

HD N

Timspring Martin

CH. Rookwood Petergold

Sandylands Tarna

CH. Timspring Jubilant

CH. Braeduke Joyful

Timspring Landyke Venus

Spark of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

CH. Rebma Byng

Eduny Starlight

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

 

Charway Simona

 

 

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Popplpeton Lieutenant

Gunsmith Susette

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Charway Little Sian

HD BL

CH. Timspring Little Tuc

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Timspring Julie

CH. Braeduke Joyful

Timspring Landyke Venus

Roseacre Hollyberry of Charway

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Ballyduff Marina

Honeysuckle of Roseacre

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Beana of Wigston

 

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

 

Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer                   Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

CH. Cissbury Adventure

SHCH. Sandylands Juno

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH. Sam of Blaircourt

Hawk of Luscander

Olivia of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

CH. Diant Juliet

Follytower Old Black Magic

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

HD N

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cookridge Gay Princess

CH. Follytower Silsdale Old Chelsea

CH. Braeduke Joyful

SHCH. Landyke Stormer

Diant Joy of Braeduke

Silsdale Glenarvey Quita

CH. Glenarvey Brand

Glenarvey Cookridge Mist

 

Morningtown Toblar

 

Nutgrove Doublet

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Nutgrove Gingham Girl

AUSTRCH. Pinchbeck Nokeener Harvest Home

Cliveruth Harvester

Nokeener Novel Black

Beckbank Sally

Browntoft Nicky

Beckbank Lady

Brentville Ebony

Cornlands Cedar

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Cornlands Lady Be Good

CH. Cornlands Peter So Gay

Forestdell Lady Rejoyce

Knavery Mistress Meg

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

Knavery Brentchase Glamour Girl

CH. Kimvalley Crispin

CH. Brentchase Pompadour

 

CH. Timspring Sirius

 

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Nina

CH. Cookridge Otter

Celle of Imphal

Timspring Myrtle

Timspring Martin

CH. Rockwood Petergold

Nokeener Newcracker

Rockwood Honeygold

Jméno 21

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

CH. Timspring Jubilant

CH. Braeduke Joyful

SHCH. Landyke Stormer

Diant Joy of Braeduke

Timspring Landyke Venus

CH. Landyke Lancer

Bellheather

 

 

Spark of Ballyduff

 

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Hollybarn Ebony of Keithray

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

CH. Rebmy Byng

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Rebma Sweet Fairy

Eduny Starlight

Holton Rajah

Eduny Swift

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

 

 

 

ENG. SH. CH. Sandylands Mark

 

Sandylands Mark

                 Sandylands Mark  

 

 

Sandylands Mark

 

 

 

 

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

Forbes of Blaircourt

 

Olivia of Blaircourt

 

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Laird of Lochaber

 

CH. Imp of Blaircourt

 

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Poppleton Beech Flight

 

Poppleton Golden Sunray

 

Gunsmith Susette

Gunsmith Silver Flight

 

Gunsmith Sugar

 

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

 

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

 

Sandylands Annabel

CH. Cissbury Adventure

 

SHCH. Sandylands Juno

 

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Hawk of Lucsander

 

Olivia of Blaircourt

 

Diant Pride

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

 

CH. Diant Juliet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CH. Charway Little Sian

 

CH. Timspring Little Tuc

HD N

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

Timspring Julie

CH. Braeduke Joyful

SHCH. Landyke Stormer

Diant Joy of Braeduke

Timspring Landyke Venus

CH. Landyke Lancer

Bellheather

Roseacre Hollyberry of Charway

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

Honeysuckle of Roseacre

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Beana of Wigston

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Taqua of Wigston

 

 

CH. Sandylands Tandy

 

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. RUler of Blaircourt

Forbes of Blaircourt

Olivia of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Laird of Lochaber

CH. Imp of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

CH. Cissbury Adventure

Calcetto Carlo

Calcetto Brilliant

SHCH. Sandylands Juno

CH. British Justice

CH. Sandylands Belle of Helenspring

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Hawk of Luscander

CH. Holton Baron

Craigluscar Crocus

Olivia of Blaircourt

Lawrie of Blaircourt

Craigluscar Dusk of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Poppleton Beech Flight

Poppleton Golden Sunray

CH. Diant Juliet

CH. Diant Swandyke Cream Cracker

Diant Reflection

 

 

 

Follytower Old Black Magic

 

 

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

Forbes of Blaircourt

Olivia of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Laird of Lochaber

CH. Imp of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cornblade of Metesford

Blondie of Gloamin

Cookridge Gay Princess

CH. Cookridge Otter

Newley Lass

CH. FOllytower Silsdale Old Chelsea

CH. Braeduke Joyful

SHCH. Landyke Stormer

Nokeener Novelcracker

CH. Landyke Poppy

Diant Joy of Braeduke

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

CH. Diant Juliet

Silsdale Glenarvey Quita

CH. Glenarvey Brand

CH. Cookridge Otter

Hillside Lady

Glenarvey Cookridge Mist

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cookridge Gay Princess

 

Nutgrove Doublet

 

 

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Gunsmith Susette

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

Nutgrove Gingham Girl

AUSTRCH. Pinchbeck Nokeener Harvest Home

Cliveruth Harvester

CH. Sandylands Showman of Landrow

Cliveruth Wendover Joanna

Nokeener Novel Black

Cliveruth Black Knight

Nokeener Novelty

Beckbank Sally

Browntoft Nicky

Beckbank Lady

 

 

Brentville Ebony

 

 

COrnlands Cedar

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

Forbes of Blaircourt

Olivia of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Laird of Lochaber

CH. Imp of Blaircourt

COrnlands Lady Be Good

CH. Cornlands Peter So Gay

CH. Diant Swandyke Cream Cracker

Flush of Cornlands

Foretdell Lady Rejoyce

CH. Cornlands Westelm Flight

Lady Rejivy

Knavery Mistress Meg

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Knavery Brentchase Glamour Girl

CH. Kimvalley Crispin

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Kimvalley Guildown Cassandra

CH. Brentchase Pompadour

CH. Cornlands Peter So Gay

Brentchase Polly Flinders

 

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

 

Ballyduff Marketeer

 

 

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Gunsmith Susette

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Ballyduff Marina

CH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

Cookridge Nina

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands tweed of Blaircourt

Hollybarn Marcasite of Woodpeckers

 

 

CH. Kupros Lady´s Pride

 

Kupros Lady´s Pride

 

CH. Squire of Ballyduff

CH. Ballyduff marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

CH. Rebma Byng

Eduny Starlight

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

Kupros My Lady

CH. Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Follytower Old Black Magic

CH. Follytower Hollybranch of Keithray
HD N

CH. Follytower Silsdale of Chelsea

Ballyduff Morella

HD N

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Truth

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. BAllyduff Seaman
HD N

Electron of Ardmargha

 

CH. Ballyduff Marina

 

Ballyduff Marina

 

SHCH., USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Nina

CH. Cookridge Otter

Celle of Imphal

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Hollybarn Marcasite of Woodpeckers

CH. Holton Baron

Topaz of Arborfield

 

CH. Squire of Ballyduff

 

CH. Ballyduff Marketeer

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

CH. Ballyduff Marina

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Hollybarn Ebony of Keithray

Sparkle of Tuddenham

Eduny Sandpiper

CH. Rebmy Byng

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Rebma Sweet Fairy

Eduny Starlight

Holton Rajah

Eduny Swift

Bridget of Tuddenham & Ballyduff

SHCH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

Cookridge Negra

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Truth

 

 

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. RUler of Blaircourt

Forbes of Blaircourt

Olivia of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Laird of Lochaber

CH. Imp of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

CH. Cissbury Adventure

Calcetto Carlo

Calcetto Brilliant

SHCH. Sandylands Juno

CH. British Justice

CH. Sandylands Belle of Helenspring

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Hawk of Luscander

CH. Holton Baron

Craigluscar Crocus

Olivia of Blaircourt

Lawrie of Blaircourt

Craigluscar Dusk of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Poppleton Beech Flight

Poppleton Golden Sunray

CH. Diant Juliet

CH. Diant Swandyke Cream Cracker

Diant Reflection

 

 

Ballyduff Seaman

 

Ballyduff Seaman

 

Ballyduff Morella

 

CH. Sandylands Mark

CH. Reanacre Mallardhurn Thunder

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

Mallardhurn Pat

CH. Poppleton Lieutenant

Gunsmith Susette

CH. Sandylands Truth

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

CH. Ballyduff Marina

CH.,USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

Cookridge Nina

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

Sandylands Shadow

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands tweed of Blaircourt

Hollybarn Marcasite of Woodpeckers

 

 

Brandhams Keepsake at Elorac

 

Brandhams Keepsake at Elorac

 

 

 

 

Boothgates Kountry Kraft

HD 3:5

CANCH. Boothgates Krazy Kaper

HD 4:4

CH. Kupros Master Mariner

HD 1:0

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft
HD N

Kupros Bridget
HD 0:0

Lindall Mollie Malone

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star
HD 6:13

Morningtown Stormette
HD 0:3

Boothgates Mascot

>SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Lindall Mastercraft

HD N

CH. Charway Ballywill Will
HD 0:1

Morningtown Stormette
HD 0:3

Boothgates Make Mine Music

Secret Song of Lawnwood
HD N

Follytower Blythe

Brandhams Hot Choice for Oulsmi

HD 1:1

Lindall Marcus at Donalbain

HD 0:0

Charway Matty Brown

HD 6:5

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star
HD 6:13

Charway Simona
HD N

Lindall Miss Emma

HD N

CH. Charway Ballywill Will
HD 0:1

Morningtown Stormette
HD 0:3

Boothgates Hot Scoop for Brandham

HD 9:6

CH. Warringah´s Harlech

HD 8:10

CH. Charway Ballywill Will
HD 0:1

SHCH. Warringah´s Hot Property
HD 4:4

Lindall Mollie Malone

CH. Fabracken Comedy Star
HD 6:13

Morningtown Stormette
HD 0:3

 

CH.Loresho Oystercatcher

 

 

NEWINN MARTY ROBBINS

 

Lougin Lancer

GBSHCH Blondella Balance

GBCH Keysun Krispin of Blondella

GBCH Keysun Teko of Blondella

GBCH Sandylands Mark

Keysun June Rose

Bradking Bonnys Charm of Keysun

GBCH Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

GBSHCH Bradking Bonny My Girl

GBSHCH Blondella Ballerina

GBCH Charway Ballywill Will

Ballyduff Spruce

Charway Simona

Blondella Mollywog

Blondella Sam-Son

GBCH Kupros Marcia of Blondella

Lougin Nut Cluster

GBCH Kupros Master Mariner

GBSHCH USCH Lindall Mastercraft

GBCH Charway Ballywill Will

Morningtown Stormette

Kupros Bridget

GBCH Ballyduff Marketeer

GBCH Kupros Lady's Pride

Glosmere Chocolate Minstrel at Loug

Bradking Bartram

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

Glosmere Rum Truffle

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

Beltarn Black Magic of Newinn

GBCH Kupros Master Mariner

GBSHCH USCH Lindall Mastercraft

GBCH Charway Ballywill Will

Ballyduff Spruce

Charway Simona

Morningtown Stormette

GBCH Follytower Merrybrook Black Stormer

Morningtown Tobla

Kupros Bridget

GBCH Ballyduff Marketeer

GBCH Sandylands Mark

GBCH Ballyduff Marina

GBCH Kupros Lady's Pride

GBCH Squire of Ballyduff

Kupros My Lady

Beltarn Princess Goda

Newinn Natterjack

GBSHCH Newinn Kestrel

GBCH Keysun Teko of Blondella

Newinn Fleur

Newinn Amber

GBCH Sandylands Tandy

Newinn Sandylands Catrina

Follytower Broom

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

ej reg/not reg:

 

 

TRENDMAKERS TALK ABOUT CLASS

 

bella.jpg (45165 bytes)

3 ccґs Swe 1 ccґs Nor

BIS at Championchip Show

BIS at LRC open show

 

CH. Brentchase Pompadour

 

 

ENG.AM.CH. Kimvalley Crispin

 

 

CH. Ballyduff Marina

 

Ballyduff Marina

 

 

SHCH., USACH. Ballyduff Seaman

HD N

CH. Ballyduff Hollybranch of Keithray

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

CH. Ruler of Blaircourt

SHCH. Tessa of Blaircourt

CH. Hollybank Beauty

Bickerton Salmon Prince

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Negra

Cookridge Jasper

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Cookridge Gay Princess

Cookridge Nina

CH. Cookridge Otter

Celle of Imphal

Electron of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tandy

AUSTRCH. Sandylands Tan

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt

Sandylands Annabel

Sandylands Shadow

SHCH.,USACH.,CANCH. Sam of Blaircourt

Diant Pride

Hollybarn Ebony of Ardmargha

CH. Sandylands Tweed of Blaircourt